Bentley

 

Jajca's Dream Wizard

"Bentley"

Born: 11.07.2010

Pedigree

L2-hga-Clear

Hc-Clear

Phpv-Clear

Show Results:

Puppy Class (4-6 mnd) Kongsberg Hundeklubb 13.11.10 under M.Urosevic

BIM/BOS Puppy

Puppy Class (6-9 mnd) Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb 06.02.2011 under I. Stenhaugen

BIM/BOS Puppy

Junior Class Surnadal og Rindal Hundeklubb 30.04.2011 under S.B. Helgesen

Excellent, 1JKK , CK

Junior Class Sunndal Hundeklubb 01.05.2011 under J. Hamlot

Excellent, 1JKK , CK

Junior Class, Norsk Terrier Klub Jevnaker 11.06.2011 under J. Byrnes

Excellent, 4JKK, CK

Junior Class, NKK Bjerke 21.08.2011 under C. Atherton

Excellent, 1JKK, CK & Crufts qualified!!!!!!

Junior Class, Kongsberg Hundeklubb 12.11.2011 under I. Selimovic

Excellent, 1JKK, CK

Intermediate Class, My Dog Göteborg, 07.01.2012 under P. Cederlöf

Excellent, 1UKK, CK

Intermediate Class, My Dog Göteborg, 08.01.2012 under W. Eikeseth

Excellent, 1UKK, CK

Intermediate Class, Hellerudsletta 05.02.2012 under Z. Kraljic

Excellent, 2UKK, CK

Intermediate Class, Letohallen 11.02.2012 under B. Foss

Excellent, 1UKK, CK , CC, BOB & 3rd Best Terrier!!!!!!

Intermediate Class, Letohallen 12.02.2012 under C. Jouanchicot

Excellent, 1UKK , CK & 3rd Best Male.

Intermediate Class, NTK Drammen 02.06.2012 under N.Berry

Excellent, 1UKK, CK

Bob Young dog

Best Young dog in show!!!!

Intermediate Class, NKK Drammen 03.06.2012 under K. Morton

Excellent, 2UKK, CK

Open Class, Nesbyen 04.08.2012 under R. Delmar

Excellent, 1AKK, CK, 2nd best male & R-CC

Open Class, Bull Breed Open Show 11.08.2012 under J. Scanlan

Excellent, 2AKK, CK, 4th best male

Qualified for best movement & best head.

Open Class, Nkk Bjerke 18.08.2012. under L. Erhart

Excellent, 4AKK, CK

Open Class, Gudbrandsdal Hundeklubb 09.09.2012 under F. Christiansen

Excellent, 1AKK, CK, Best male with CC & BOS

Open Class, Dogs4All 24.11.2012 under M. Ward

Excellent, 4AKK, CK

Open Class, Terrier Club Show Kristiansand 17.03.2013 under H. Kvivesen

Excellent, 1AKK, CK, CC & BOS

 

Open Class, Rønne (Denmark) 17.08.2013 under I. Borchorst

Excellent, 1st in Open Class, CK, 4th Best Male & R-CC

 

Open Class, Rønne (Denmark) 18.08.2013 under H. Johansson

Excellent, 1st in Open Class, CK, 3rd Best Male & R-CC